Division B |
Division C |
Overall Results:
1st: Community MS
2nd: Montgomery Upper MS
3rd: Crossroads MS
4th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
5th: Pond Road MS
6th: Thomas Grover MS |
Overall Results:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
2nd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
3rd: J.P. Stevens HS
4th: Montgomery HS
5th: Princeton HS
6th: South Brunswick HS |
Air Trajectory:
1st: Community MS
2nd: Crossroads MS
3rd: Eisenhower MS
4th: William R. Satz MS
5th: Montgomery Upper MS
6th: Pond Road MS |
Air Trajectory:
1st: South Brunswick HS
2nd: J.P. Stevens HS
3rd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
4th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
5th: Morris Hills HS
6th: Millburn HS |
Anatomy & Physiology:
1st: Noor-Ul-Iman School
2nd: Churchill Jr HS
3rd: Community MS
4th: Al-Ghazaly Jr School
5th: Hillsborough MS
6th: Medford Memorial School |
Anatomy & Physiology:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
2nd: J.P. Stevens HS
3rd: Livingston HS
4th: Cherry Hill HS East
5th: Montgomery HS
6th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South |
Bottle Rocket:
1st: Central Jersey College Prep Charter
2nd: Thomas Grover MS
3rd: Al-Ghazaly Jr School
4th: Community MS
5th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
6th: Crossroads MS |
Astronomy:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
2nd: Princeton HS
3rd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
4th: Montgomery HS
5th: Union County Vocational Technical
6th: J.P. Stevens HS |
Bridge Building:
1st: Community MS
2nd: William R. Satz MS
3rd: Thomas Grover MS
4th: Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter
5th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
6th: Al-Ghazaly Jr School |
Bridge Building:
1st: J.P. Stevens HS
2nd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
3rd: Princeton HS
4th: Montgomery HS
5th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
6th: Hillsborough HS |
Can't Judge a Powder:
1st: The Pingry School
2nd: William R. Satz MS
3rd: Timberlane MS
4th: Churchill Jr HS
5th: Montgomery Upper MS
6th: Medford Memorial School |
Cell Biology:
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Union County Vocational Technical
3rd: Bergen County Academies
4th: Cherry Hill HS East
5th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
6th: Moorestown Friends School |
Crave the Wave:
1st: Hillsborough MS
2nd: Community MS
3rd: Crossroads MS
4th: Thomas Grover MS
5th: The Pingry School
6th: William R. Satz MS |
Chemistry Lab:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
2nd: Princeton HS
3rd: Hillsborough HS
4th: Livingston HS
5th: J.P. Stevens HS
6th: South Brunswick HS |
Crime Busters:
1st: Noor-Ul-Iman School
2nd: Crossroads MS
3rd: The Pingry School
4th: Pond Road MS
5th: Community MS
6th: Montgomery Upper MS |
Compound Machines:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
2nd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
3rd: South Brunswick HS
4th: Montgomery HS
5th: Princeton HS
6th: J.P. Stevens HS |
Disease Detective:
1st: Al-Ghazaly Jr School
2nd: Montgomery Upper MS
3rd: Crossroads MS
4th: Community MS
5th: Hammarskjold MS
6th: Noor-Ul-Iman School |
Disease Detective:
1st: J.P. Stevens HS
2nd: Millburn HS
3rd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
4th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
5th: South Brunswick HS
6th: Montgomery HS |
Dynamic Planet:
1st: Pond Road MS
2nd: Community MS
3rd: Churchill Jr HS
4th: Thomas Grover MS
5th: Montgomery Upper MS
6th: Crossroads MS |
Dynamic Planet:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
2nd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
3rd: J.P. Stevens HS
4th: Princeton HS
5th: Union County Vocational Technical
6th: Cherry Hill HS East |
Elastic Launched Glider:
1st: Community MS
2nd: Montgomery Upper MS
3rd: William R. Satz MS
4th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
5th: Mt Olive MS
6th: Crossroads MS |
Entomology:
1st: Princeton HS
2nd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
3rd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
4th: South Brunswick HS
5th: J.P. Stevens HS
6th: Montgomery HS |
Entomology:
1st: Community MS
2nd: Thomas Grover MS
3rd: The Pingry School
4th: Crossroads MS
5th: Pond Road MS
6th: Churchill Jr HS |
Experimental Design:
1st: Montgomery HS
2nd: Robbinsville HS
3rd: Livingston HS
4th: Mendham HS
5th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
6th: Princeton HS |
Experimental Design:
1st: Al-Ghazaly Jr School
2nd: The Pingry School
3rd: Churchill Jr HS
4th: Community MS
5th: Mt Olive MS
6th: Noor-Ul-Iman School |
Forensics:
1st: J.P. Stevens HS
2nd: Livingston HS
3rd: Bergen County Academies
4th: Princeton HS
5th: Millburn HS
6th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North |
Fossils:
1st: Community MS
2nd: Montgomery Upper MS
3rd: Pond Road MS
4th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
5th: William R. Satz MS
6th: Churchill Jr HS |
Fossils:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
2nd: Montgomery HS
3rd: J.P. Stevens HS
4th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
5th: Livingston HS
6th: East Brunswick HS |
Green Generation:
1st: Pond Road MS
2nd: Thomas Grover MS
3rd: Crossroads MS
4th: Montgomery Upper MS
5th: Community MS
6th: The Pingry School |
GeoLogic Mapping:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
2nd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
3rd: Cherry Hill HS East
4th: Montgomery HS
5th: Princeton HS
6th: Randolph HS |
Meteorology:
1st: Medford Memorial School
2nd: Montgomery Upper MS
3rd: The Pingry School
4th: Pond Road MS
5th: Community MS
6th: Mt Hebron MS |
Green Generation:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
2nd: Cherry Hill HS East
3rd: Montgomery HS
4th: Moorestown Friends School
5th: Union County Vocational Technical
6th: Bergen County Academies |
Mystery Architecture:
1st: Hammarskjold MS
2nd: Moorestown Friends School
3rd: Montgomery Upper MS
4th: Noor-Ul-Iman School
5th: Eisenhower MS
6th: Hillsborough MS |
It's About Time:
1st: Union County Vocational Technical
2nd: South Brunswick HS
3rd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
4th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
5th: J.P. Stevens HS
6th: Montgomery HS |
Picture This:
1st: Pond Road MS
2nd: Community MS
3rd: Crossroads MS
4th: Eisenhower MS
5th: Robert R. Lazar MS
6th: Montgomery Upper MS |
Mission Possible:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
2nd: Morris Hills HS
3rd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
4th: South Brunswick HS
5th: Parsippany HS
6th: J.P. Stevens HS |
Road Scholar:
1st: Community MS
2nd: Moorestown Friends School
3rd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
4th: Thomas Grover MS
5th: William R. Satz MS
6th: The Pingry School |
Protein Modeling:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
2nd: Union County Vocational Technical
3rd: South Brunswick HS
4th: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
5th: Parsippany Hills HS
6th: Lawrence HS |
Robo-Cross:
1st: Community MS
2nd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
3rd: Robert R. Lazar MS
4th: Hillsborough MS
5th: William R. Satz MS
6th: Montgomery Upper MS |
Scrambler:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
2nd: Hillsborough HS
3rd: Cherry Hill HS East
4th: Princeton HS
5th: Sparta HS
6th: South Brunswick HS |
Simple Machines:
1st: Thomas Edison EnergySmart Charter
2nd: Hammarskjold MS
3rd: Mt Olive MS
4th: Medford Memorial School
5th: Moorestown Friends School
6th: The Pingry School |
Technical Problem Solving:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
2nd: Princeton HS
3rd: Hillsborough HS
4th: Montgomery HS
5th: South Brunswick HS
6th: Union County Vocational Technical |
Solar System:
1st: Moorestown Friends School
2nd: Community MS
3rd: Crossroads MS
4th: Pond Road MS
5th: Montgomery Upper MS
6th: Mt Olive MS |
We've Got Your Number:
1st: South Brunswick HS
2nd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS South
3rd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
4th: Montgomery HS
5th: Livingston HS
6th: South Brunswick HS |
Wheeled Vehicle:
1st: Community MS
2nd: The Pingry School
3rd: Noor-Ul-Iman School
4th: Pond Road MS
5th: Montgomery Upper MS
6th: Hammarskjold MS |
Wright Stuff:
1st: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
2nd: Union County Vocational Technical
3rd: South Brunswick HS
4th: J.P. Stevens HS
5th: Montgomery HS
6th: Lawrence HS |
Write It - Do It:
1st: Churchill Jr HS
2nd: Central Jersey Collegel Prep Charter
3rd: Pond Road MS
4th: Thomas Grover MS
5th: Eisenhower MS
6th:
Noor-Ul-Iman School |
Write It - Do It:
1st: Princeton HS
2nd: Pascack Hills HS
3rd: West Windsor-Plainsboro HS North
4th: J.P. Stevens HS
5th: Livingston HS
6th: Montgomery HS |